Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Sock It To Epilepsy
Chattanooga, TN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5K
Saturday, Nov 19, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
55
Finishers
53
Pace
14:52/mile
Average Time
00:46:09
Year:
2016
Race:
Select Race
5K
15k
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
James Gardner
(# 1449)
M
1
36
1st Overall
00:25:25
00:25:25
8:11/mile
Finish
8:07 AM
2
BRIAN LUTZ
(# 1447)
M
2
37
2nd Overall
00:25:25
00:25:25
8:11/mile
Finish
8:07 AM
3
Lane Cates
(# 3330)
F
1
16
1st Overall
00:26:05
00:26:05
8:24/mile
Finish
8:07 AM
4
STEVEN MAHAN
(# 1439)
M
3
43
3rd Overall
00:26:12
00:26:12
8:26/mile
Finish
8:07 AM
5
ARTHUR Gontarek
(# 1438)
M
4
45
1st Masters
00:26:57
00:26:57
8:41/mile
Finish
8:07 AM
6
Stacey Keating
(# 1448)
F
2
31
2nd Overall
00:28:56
00:28:56
9:19/mile
Finish
8:07 AM
7
Watkins Cannon
(# 1463)
M
5
46
2nd Masters
00:31:17
00:31:17
10:05/mile
Finish
8:07 AM
8
CRAIG CUMMINGS
(# 1194)
M
6
58
3rd Masters
00:33:05
00:33:05
10:40/mile
Finish
8:07 AM
9
Chip Goins
(# 1466)
M
7
47
1 / 3
00:34:51
00:34:51
11:14/mile
Finish
8:07 AM
10
Laura Dansbury
(# 1445)
F
3
43
3rd Overall
00:35:22
00:35:22
11:24/mile
Finish
8:07 AM
11
Kathryn Snare
(# 1446)
F
4
29
1 / 4
00:35:50
00:35:50
11:33/mile
Finish
8:07 AM
12
Jessica Adams
(# 1190)
F
5
22
1 / 3
00:36:33
00:36:33
11:47/mile
Finish
8:07 AM
13
Emily Reed
(# 1444)
F
6
22
2 / 3
00:37:11
00:37:11
11:59/mile
Finish
8:07 AM
14
WANDA WESTMORELAND
(# 1193)
F
7
43
1st Masters
00:37:35
00:37:35
12:07/mile
Finish
8:07 AM
15
TIFFANY CASTO
(# 1192)
F
8
37
1 / 5
00:37:35
00:37:35
12:07/mile
Finish
8:07 AM
16
TINA SMITH
(# 1204)
F
9
40
2nd Masters
00:38:38
00:38:38
12:27/mile
Finish
8:07 AM
17
BILLY DAY
(# 1203)
M
8
46
2 / 3
00:38:39
00:38:39
12:27/mile
Finish
8:07 AM
18
Collier Gable
(# 1196)
M
9
11
1 / 2
00:41:37
00:41:37
13:25/mile
Finish
8:07 AM
19
Holli Collier
(# 1195)
F
10
40
3rd Masters
00:41:41
00:41:41
13:26/mile
Finish
8:07 AM
20
Gracie Maples
(# 1197)
F
11
16
1 / 3
00:41:44
00:41:44
13:27/mile
Finish
8:07 AM
21
SHELBY GLOVER
(# 1189)
F
12
21
3 / 3
00:43:09
00:43:09
13:55/mile
Finish
8:07 AM
22
Rebecca Lawson
(# 1436)
F
13
35
2 / 5
00:44:45
00:44:45
14:25/mile
Finish
8:07 AM
23
Karen Miller
(# 1451)
F
14
57
1st Gr Masters
00:44:51
00:44:51
14:27/mile
Finish
8:07 AM
24
Cynthia Dunn
(# 1450)
F
15
52
2nd Gr Masters
00:44:54
00:44:54
14:28/mile
Finish
8:07 AM
25
SARAH JOHNSON
(# 1473)
F
16
28
2 / 4
00:45:54
00:45:54
14:48/mile
Finish
8:07 AM
Page:
1
2
3
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##